Legends Story
Legends in Russia
Choose Your legend
Technical Parametrs
Tests Schedule
Race Calendar
Pilots
Results
Price Questions
Root for Legends!
Partnership
LEGENDS CARS INEX Русское кольцо Русский     English
Legends Russian Series
News Subscribe
15.09.2010
Dear Friends! Attention to the Season closing and Ceremony on October, 9-10th at the ADM raceway/Moscow!!!




Race / Results / I stage TNK Magnum Cup

Results of Legends - Practice
 


Pos
No. Last Name First Name Laps Best Tm In Lap Diff Points
1 7 Filatov Mark 7 56.773 1   0
2 12 Abkhazava Shota 8 1:57.355 8 1:00.582 0
3 25 Chebotarev Oleg 9 1:57.447 5 1:00.674 0
4 85 Malyshev Denis 10 1:57.542 5 1:00.769 0
5 44 Chemakin Stanislav 9 1:58.781 4 1:02.008 0
6 21 Kelberer Inna 6 2:00.431 5 1:03.658 0
7 1 Antipov Vasily 9 2:01.189 6 1:04.416 0
8 45 Isaev Igor 9 2:06.949 8 1:10.176 0
9 911 Schepetilnikov Pavel 8 2:07.770 3 1:10.997 0
10 8 Mayorov Alexey     0   0
11 19 Dobrovolskiy Dmitry     0   0
12 69 Ryzhanushkin Ilya     0   0
 
Results of Legends - Qualify
 


Pos
No. Last Name First Name Laps Best Tm In Lap Diff Points
1 333 Tischenko Alexandr 4 1:55.851 1   200
2 19 Dobrovolskiy Dmitry 7 1:56.179 2 0.328 198
3 25 Chebotarev Oleg 7 1:56.367 4 0.516 196
4 8 Mayorov Alexey 6 1:56.788 5 0.937 194
5 12 Abkhazava Shota 6 1:56.879 2 1.028 192
6 85 Malyshev Denis 8 1:57.720 2 1.869 190
7 7 Filatov Mark 7 1:58.069 2 2.218 188
8 44 Chemakin Stanislav 5 1:58.211 4 2.360 186
9 21 Kelberer Inna 7 1:59.647 3 3.796 184
10 1 Antipov Vasily 7 2:00.122 3 4.271 182
11 58 Lev Efim 6 2:00.270 4 4.419 180
12 222 Kituashvili Eric 7 2:02.453 7 6.602 178
13 45 Isaev Igor 4 2:06.553 2 10.702 176
14 911 Schepetilnikov Pavel 3 2:07.321 2 11.470 174
15 69 Ryzhanushkin Ilya 1 2:22.266 1 26.415 172

Results of Legends - Hit


Pos
No. Last Name First Name Laps Total Tm Diff Best Tm In Lap Points
1 12 Abkhazava Shota 5 10:02.453   1:56.150 2 100
2 19 Dobrovolskiy Dmitriy 5 10:02.770 0.317 1:56.013 3 97
3 25 Chebotarev Oleg 5 10:06.608 4.155 1:56.302 3 94
4 85 Malyshev Denis 5 10:16.201 13.748 1:58.593 4 91
5 44 Chemakin Stanislav 5 10:16.508 14.055 1:58.256 3 88
6 21 Kelberer Inna 5 10:23.211 20.758 1:59.241 4 86
7 58 Lev Efim 5 10:23.365 20.912 2:01.292 3 84
8 1 Antipov Vasily 5 10:23.837 21.384 1:59.744 5 82
9 333 Tischenko Alexandr 5 10:25.536 23.083 2:00.261 3 80
10 8 Mayorov Alexey 5 10:25.713 23.260 1:57.343 3 78
11 7 Filatov Mark 5 10:26.489 24.036 1:59.452 3 76
12 222 Kituashvili Eric 5 10:28.356 25.903 2:00.399 3 74
13 45 Isaev Igor 5 10:44.206 41.753 2:04.000 3 72
14 69 Ryzhanushkin Ilya 5 11:09.815 1:07.362 2:06.640 3 70
15 911 Schepetilnikov Pavel   9.432 5 Laps   0 0
 
Results of Legends - Final
 


Pos
No. Last Name First Name Laps Total Tm Diff Best Tm In Lap Points
1 25 Chebotarev Oleg 10 19:43.461   1:55.809 9 200
2 19 Dobrovolskiy Dmitry 10 19:43.762 0.301 1:55.751 9 198
3 8 Mayorov Alexey 10 19:47.261 3.800 1:56.815 6 196
4 85 Malyshev Denis 10 19:59.785 16.324 1:57.482 7 194
5 44 Chemakin Stanislav 10 20:01.643 18.182 1:58.533 9 192
6 333 Tischenko Alexandr 10 20:23.005 39.544 1:59.663 5 190
7 58 Lev Efim 10 20:23.694 40.233 1:59.609 2 188
8 21 Kelberer Inna 10 20:26.089 42.628 1:59.525 4 186
9 7 Filatov Mark 10 20:26.394 42.933 2:00.031 4 184
10 1 Antipov Vasily 10 20:29.219 45.758 1:59.081 9 182
11 222 Kituashvili Eric 10 20:40.642 57.181 2:00.657 4 180
12 69 Ryzhanushkin Ilya 10 21:03.643 1:20.182 2:02.381 3 178
13 45 Isaev Igor 10 21:05.001 1:21.540 2:03.272 6 176
14 911 Schepetilnikov Pavel 10 21:43.035 1:59.574 2:06.032 8 174
15 12 Abkhazava Shota 2 4:12.921 8 Laps 2:01.062 2 0
may 29, 2010
© Legends russian series, 2008 - 2010
Copyrights
Send an email
Contact phone
+7 (926) 000-00-00
+7 (495) 000-00-00